Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 24 at King (Tenn.) Final W, 5-4
Fri. 30 at ITA Southeast Regional (Sumter, S.C.) 9:00 AM
 
October
Sat. 1 at ITA Southeast Regional (Sumter, S.C.) 9:00 AM
Sun. 2 at ITA Southeast Regional (Sumter, S.C.) 9:00 AM
Mon. 3 at ITA Southeast Regional (Sumter, S.C.) 9:00 AM
Sat. 8 Virginia-Wise Final W, 9-0
Fri. 14 at Grizzly Open (Lawrenceville, Ga.) 8:00 AM
Sat. 15 at Grizzly Open (Lawrenceville, Ga.) 8:00 AM
Sun. 16 at Grizzly Open (Lawrenceville, Ga.) 9:30 AM
 
February
Sat. 11 at #1 Georgia Gwinnett Final L, 5-0
  vs. West Ala. @ Lawrenceville, Ga. Final W, 5-3
Thu. 16 at Mars Hill * Final W, 8-1
Fri. 17 at #18 North Georgia Final L, 9-0
Thu. 23 at Brevard * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 26 Lenoir-Rhyne * Final W, 7-2
 
March
Sat. 4 Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 5-4
Tue. 7 vs. Northwood @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 5-1
  vs. Palm Beach Atl. @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 6-3
Wed. 8 vs. Davis & Elkins @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 6-3
Fri. 17 at Catawba * Final W, 5-3
Wed. 22 Carson-Newman * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 25 Newberry * Final L, 5-4
Wed. 29 at Young Harris Final L, 6-3
 
April
Sat. 1 at Queens (N.C.) * Final L, 8-1
Tue. 4 Anderson (S.C.) * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 8 #31 Bluefield St. Final L, 6-3
  Senior Day
Sun. 9 at #42 Wingate * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 11 North Greenville Final W, 6-3
Wed. 12 Coker * Final W, 8-1
Thu. 20 vs. Lincoln Memorial % @ Rock Hill, S.C. Final L, 5-1
  SAC Championship quarterfinal
 
September
Sat. 9 at Virginia-Wise Final W, 8-1
Wed. 20 at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final W, 5-2
Mon. 25 King (Tenn.) Final W, 5-4
Fri. 29 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Sumter, S.C. 8:00 AM
Sat. 30 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Sumter, S.C. 8:00 AM
 
October
Sun. 1 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Sumter, S.C. 8:00 AM
Mon. 2 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Sumter, S.C. 8:00 AM
Wed. 11 at Montreat Final W, 8-1
Fri. 13 vs. Grizzly Open @ Lawrenceville, Ga. 8:30 AM
Sat. 14 vs. Grizzly Open @ Lawrenceville, Ga. 8:00 AM
Sun. 15 vs. Grizzly Open @ Lawrenceville, Ga. 9:00 AM
 
February
Sat. 10 at Belmont Abbey 1:00 PM
Sat. 17 North Georgia TBA
Wed. 21 Young Harris 2:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 10 at Coker * 1:00 PM
Wed. 14 Anderson (S.C.) * 2:00 PM
Sat. 17 Catawba * TBA
Wed. 21 at Lincoln Memorial * TBA
Sat. 24 at Wingate * 1:00 PM
Wed. 28 Mars Hill * 1:00 PM
Fri. 30 Lenoir-Rhyne * TBA
 
April
Sat. 7 Queens (N.C.) * TBA
Tue. 10 at Carson-Newman * 2:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Newberry * TBA
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event