2017 Tusculum Women's Soccer Roster

No. Name Pos. Ht. Cl. Hometown/High School
00 Tatiana Brady full bio Tatiana Brady GK 5-7 Fr. Waldighoffen, France / Lycée Jean-Jacques Henner
0 Hannah Graham full bio Hannah Graham GK 5-7 Jr. Peachtree City, Ga. / McIntosh HS
1 Danielle Breen full bio Danielle Breen GK 5-11 So. Sicklerville, N.J. / Winslow Township HS
2 Kenzie Ellenburg full bio Kenzie Ellenburg D 5-8 Fr. Mosheim, Tenn. / Greeneville HS
3 Maddie Vossen full bio Maddie Vossen D 5-3 So. Kings Mills, Ohio / Kings HS
4 Yvette Raaijen full bio Yvette Raaijen D 5-9 Fr. Almere, The Netherlands / Oostvaarderscollege
5 Lia Clark full bio Lia Clark D 5-7 Jr. Fort Worth, Texas / Fossil Ridge HS
6 Nicole McMillen full bio Nicole McMillen D 5-9 Jr. Pickering, Ont. / Dunbarton HS
7 Ellie Tomassoni full bio Ellie Tomassoni MF 5-3 Jr. Mason, Ohio / Mason HS
8 Kateland McDade full bio Kateland McDade MF 5-3 Jr. Kernersville, N.C. / East Forsyth HS
10 Payton DeHart full bio Payton DeHart F 5-2 Sr. Nixa, Mo. / Nixa HS
11 Jordan Newby full bio Jordan Newby F 5-4 Sr. Clinton, Tenn. / Anderson County HS
12 Cheyenne Upton full bio Cheyenne Upton MF 5-8 Sr. Greeneville, Tenn. / South Greene HS
13 Darby Johnson full bio Darby Johnson MF 5-6 Fr. Arlington, Texas / Martin HS
14 Katja Andersson full bio Katja Andersson MF 5-9 Jr. Enstaberga, Sweden / Nykoepings Gymnasium Tessin
15 Indee Jo Swanson full bio Indee Jo Swanson MF 5-4 Fr. Lenoir, N.C. / South Caldwell HS
16 Kate Guildford full bio Kate Guildford MF 5-7 Fr. Cromwell, New Zealand / Columba College
17 Chelsea Sheerin full bio Chelsea Sheerin F 5-8 So. Strabane, Northern Ireland / Holy Cross College
18 Emma MacDonald full bio Emma MacDonald D 5-9 Jr. Whitby, Ont. / Father Austin Secondary
19 Brooke Radcliffe full bio Brooke Radcliffe MF 5-6 Fr. Mason, Ohio / William Mason HS
21 Jenna Rockwell full bio Jenna Rockwell MF 5-11 Fr. London, Ky. / North Laurel HS
22 Carlie Thornber full bio Carlie Thornber D 5-9 Sr. Oshawa, Ontario / Eastdale CVI HS
23 Heather Crouch full bio Heather Crouch MF 5-5 Sr. Vinton, Va. / William Byrd HS
24 Carly Mill full bio Carly Mill F 5-8 Jr. Montoursville, Pa. / Montoursville HS
25 Rachel Roberts full bio Rachel Roberts MF 5-7 Sr Lexington, Ky. / Lafayette HS
26 Carly Culler full bio Carly Culler MF 5-4 Jr Mebane, N.C. / Eastern Alamance HS
27 Sarah Combs full bio Sarah Combs MF 5-5 Jr. Orlando, Fla. / William R. Boone HS
29 Sonja Ballmert full bio Sonja Ballmert MF 5-7 So. Frankfurt, Germany / Universal School
31 Jordan Melvin full bio Jordan Melvin MF 5-4 So. Fairview, N.C. / A.C. Reynolds HS
32 Kirsten Pappas full bio Kirsten Pappas D 5-5 So. Knoxville, Tenn. / Karns HS
33 Brooke Schreder full bio Brooke Schreder MF 5-8 Jr Cosby, Tenn. / Cosby HS
34 Maddie Crumpton full bio Maddie Crumpton MF 5-7 Fr. Powell, Tenn. / First Baptist Academy
36 Danielle Forsythe full bio Danielle Forsythe D 5-4 Fr. Selmer, Tenn. / McNairy Central HS
37 Hannah Hile full bio Hannah Hile MF 5-7 Fr. Palm Coast, Fla. / Matanzas HS
38 Ashley Bowers full bio Ashley Bowers F 5-3 Jr. Taylor Mill, Ky. / Calvary Christian HS
39 Elise Gallo full bio Elise Gallo MF 5-6 Fr. Davidson, N.C. / William Amos Hough HS
40 Lindsay Callahan full bio Lindsay Callahan D 5-3 Fr. Bristol, Va. / Virginia HS
41 Katie Curtin full bio Katie Curtin D 5-10 Fr. Norris, Tenn. / Anderson County HS
99 Heather Slocum full bio Heather Slocum GK 5-5 So. Moscow, Tenn. / Fayette Academy